Cambria Twp Real Estate

Cambria Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Cambria Twp: $360,000 / County Avg $361,000

100%

Avg Taxes in Cambria Twp: $1,900 / County Avg $4,700

41%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Cambria Twp: 1,710 / County Avg 2,066

83%

Avg Price per/sqft in Cambria Twp:$211 / County Avg $175

121%

Avg Year Built in Cambria Twp: 1974 / County Avg 1964

101%

Avg Days on Website in Cambria Twp: 90 / County Avg 79

114%

Cambria Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Cambria Twp MI
Cambria Twp
Neighborhoods in Cambria Twp MI
WILDWOOD BEACH